Michael Cade

Follow
Michael Cade

Born

6/14/1973, Elmwood Park, New Jersey

Birth Name

Michael O'Cello

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael grew up in New Jersey, and was on the varsity wrestling team in high school. He is most known for his role as the conniving Sly on California Dreams.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW