Michael Carbonaro

Follow
Michael Carbonaro

Born

4/28/1976, Oakdale, New York

Birth Name

Michael Joseph Carbonaro

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Joseph Carbonaro is an american actor, magician and improv artist from Oakdale, New York, Born on April 28, 1976. Growing up normal like every other boy in New York, attending Connetquot High School in Bohemia, New York performing magic professionally till he was a teen he earned…more

Credits