Michael Carter

Follow
Michael Carter

Born

6/29/1947, Dumfries, Scotland, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Carter
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Carter. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes