Michael Chambers

Follow
Michael Chambers

Born

11/13/1967, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael 'Boogaloo Shrimp' Chambers, Michael 'Shrimp' Chambers, Michael 'Bugaloo Shrimp' Chambers
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

American dancer, choreographer and actor

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Chambers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW