Michael Cole (II)

Follow
Michael Cole (II)

Born

12/8/1968, Syracuse, New York, USA

Birth Name

Michael Sean Coulthard

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Coulthard
6.4
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Sean Coulthard was born in 1968 in Syracuse, New York and is better known by his stage name of Michael Cole. He is the current play-by-play announcer for World Wrestling Entertainment's SmackDown brand along with his partner, Mick Foley.

Credits