Michael Colton

Follow
Michael Colton

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Modern Humorist
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
CREDIT: VH1.COM John Aboud and Michael Colton are the best Best Week Ever commentators ever. They are currently writing projects for NBC, 20th Century Fox, and Fox Searchlight. In 2000, they founded the web magazine Modern Humorist and they have published three Modern Humorist books with Three Rivers…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Colton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW