Michael Conrad (I)

Follow
Michael Conrad (I)

Born

10/16/1925, New York City, New York, USA

Died

11/22/1983

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Conrad
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in New York City, New York, Michael Conrad made his television debut in 1955. His career spanned nearly 30 years, in which time he mostly made guest appearances on various shows. Conrad also played many supporting parts in movies, but became best known for his role as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW