Michael Cuccione

Follow
Michael Cuccione

Born

1/5/1985, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Died

1/13/2001

Birth Name

Michael James Cuccione

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael James Cuccione -- actor, singer. He was born on January 5, 1985 in Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada. Michael is most recognized from his role as Jason "QT" McKnight from the fictional boyband 2Gether on MTV. However, Michael's life ended in January 13, 2001, 8 days after his 16th birthday.more

Credits