Michael Cudlitz

Follow
Michael Cudlitz

Born

12/29/1964, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Cudlitz
  • Michael Cudlitz and Lucy Liu in Southlan...
  • Michael Cudlitz in Southland from \
  • Michael Cudlitz and Lucy Liu in Southlan...
  • Michael Cudlitz in Southland from \
9.1
User Rating
75 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Cudlitz is a graduate of the California Institute of the Arts. He is married to actress Rachael Cudlitz, and they have two children. His career in Hollywood began in 1988 as a carpenter on the set of Tales from the Darkside. His first acting role was in…more

Credits