Michael Curtiz

Follow
Michael Curtiz

Born

12/24/1886, Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Died

4/10/1962

Birth Name

Manó Kertész Kaminer

Gender

Also Known As

Michael Courtice, Michael Kertész, Mihály Kertész, Michael Kertes
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Curtiz. Add a Biography