Michael DeLuise

Follow
Michael DeLuise

Born

8/4/1970, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Michael Robert DeLuise

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael R. DeLuise
8.3
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Welcome to Michael DeLuise's guide
Son of actors Carol DeLuise and Dom DeLuise; brother of actors Peter DeLuise and David DeLuise.

Credits