Michael Dudikoff

Follow
Michael Dudikoff

Born

10/8/1954, Redondo Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Joseph Stephen Dudikoff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael J. Dudikoff II, Michael Dudikoff II
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Dudikoff is an American actor who has been prominent in a number of action films. Dudikoff was born on October 8, 1954 and grew up in Torrance, CA. Dudikoff's launch into acting began with a foray into modelling. He began building a career, but when he couldn't…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW