Michael Dukakis

Follow
Michael Dukakis

Born

11/3/1933, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Mike Dukakis
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Dukakis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Dukakis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW