Michael E. Knight

Follow
Michael E. Knight

Born

5/7/1959, Princeton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Knight
9.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael is an American actor best known for his long-running portrayal of Tad Martin on ABC's daytime drama "All My Children," a role which he took over from another actor in 1983 and left in 1986, only to return in 1988, leave again in 1990, and then return…more

Credits