Michael E. Lawshe

Follow
Michael E. Lawshe

Born

7/27/1961, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Lawshé, Micahel E. Lawshe, Michael E Lawshé, Mike Lawshe, Michael E. Lawshé, Michael Lawshe, Michael E. Lawshè, Mike Lawshé, Michael E. Lawhsé
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

supervising sound editor, post-production sound supervisor

Credits

Trivia and Quotes