Michael E. Rodgers

Follow
Michael E. Rodgers

Born

5/8/1969, Whitburn, West Lothian, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Michael Ethan Rodgers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Rodgers
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael E. Rodgers first appeared with a role in HBO award-winning movie, Gia with Angelina Jolie. After an appearance on TV's NYPD Blue, he went to work in Uncorked and Sugar Town. Later he was seen, uncredited in, Mel Gibson's hit movie, The Patriot and later that year…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael E. Rodgers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW