Michael Elphick

Follow
Michael Elphick

Born

9/19/1946, Chichester, Sussex, England

Died

9/7/2002

Birth Name

Michael John Elphick

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Elphick. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Elphick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW