We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Mike Jerrick

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/3/1950 , Wichita, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Michael Eugene Joseph Jerrick

Gender

Male

Biography:

writer, television host, interviewer