Michael Fenner

Follow
Michael Fenner

Born

6/21/1953

Birth Name

Michael Desmond Fenner

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Fenner trained at the Central School of Speech and Drama. He was last seen playing the very disturbing and demanding role of The Pilot in David Greig's play SAN DIEGO at the Tron Theatre in Glasgow. Prior to that, Michael starred in THE MATING GAME at The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Fenner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW