Michael Fishman

Follow
Michael Fishman

Born

10/22/1981, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Desmond Quatill

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Aaron Fishman, Michael Fishman (I)
9.1
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Desmond Quatil was born to Eric Quatil and Denatu Quatil in Manzanillo Cuba on October 22nd of 1981. He moved to Long Beach California at age 4 on October 22nd. His mother's maiden name was Denatu Guotayla. He got his name, Fishman, after his mom married Daryl…more

Credits