Michael Forest

Follow
Michael Forest

Born

4/17/1929, Harvey, North Dakota

Birth Name

Gerald Michael Charlebois

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Forest, Mike Forrest, Russell Thor, Michael Forrest, Alfred Thor, Russel Thor
9.2
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Forest. Add a Biography

Credits