TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Michael Goorjian

Follow
Michael Goorjian

Born

2/4/1971, Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Antranig Goorjian

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael A. Goorjian, Michael Goorjian
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Meet Michael Goorjian. As a multi-talented young star with a career that keeps going and going like the Energizer Bunny, Michael would seem like the guy who would be nothing more than just a pretty face. But don't be fooled: This 32 year old is about as talented…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Goorjian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW