Michael I. Wagner

Follow
Michael I. Wagner

Born

9/30/1947, Ohio, USA

Died

4/23/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Wagner
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV writer/producer

Credits