Michael Irby

Follow
Michael Irby

Born

11/16/1972, Palm Springs, California

Birth Name

Michael Clinton Irby

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Irby has been in films such as "Piero," "The Last Castle" and "Mourning Glory." He has also been a guest on "Law & Order," as well as a recurring role on "MDs." Irby has a passion for writing poetry. Some of his poems have gotten the attention…more

Credits