Michael Irvin

Follow
Michael Irvin

Born

3/5/1966, Fort Lauderdale, Florida (USA)

Birth Name

Michael Jerome Irvin

Gender

Male
  • Michael Irvin is a cast member on Season...
  • Michael Irvin and Anna Demidova are part...
7.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Irvin will always be known for being part of one of the best Cowboy dynasties, known as the Triplets. [Michael Irvin, (wide receiver) Emmitt Smith, (runningback) Troy Aikman (quarterback)] Irvin played football for St. Thomas Aquanis High School before enrolling to play at the University of Miami…more

Credits