Michael J. Burg

Follow
Michael J. Burg

Born

12/28/1968, Kansas City, Missouri

Birth Name

Michael James Burg

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael J. Burg graduated from The American Academy
of Dramatic Arts in NYC and is a member of The Actors
Studio. He resides in New York City, New York. Mike has just completed his first screenplay, ALMOST AWAKE.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW