Michael J. Fox (I)

Follow
Michael J. Fox (I)

Born

6/9/1961, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Michael Andrew Fox

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Fox, Michael Fox
  • Michael J. Fox and Larry David on Curb Y...
9.6
User Rating
273 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael J Fox was born on June 9, 1961, in Edmonton Alberta. The fourth of five children of William Canadian military and Phyllis actress. Mike has four siblings, an older brother Steve, two older sisters Jackie and Karen, and a younger sister Kelli.

When he was growing up Michael…more

Credits