Michael J. Mosley

Follow
Michael J. Mosley

Born

3/22/1957, Calcutta, West Bengal, India

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Moseley, Dr Michael Mosley, Michael Mosley, Dr. Michael Mosley
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

British medical doctor and television journalist, producer and presenter

Credits