Michael Jai White

Follow
Michael Jai White

Born

11/10/1967, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

<font=market><b></font></b>Michael J. White, <font=market><b></font></b>Michael White
8.7
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Jai White is an actor, stuntman, writer, director and producer who was born in Brooklyn, New York, on November 10, 1967. His stunt work includes the 1992 film "Prototype" and the 1994 film "On Deadly Ground." Michael was the fight choreographer, writer and producer for the 2009…more

Credits