Michael Jayston

Follow
Michael Jayston

Born

10/29/1935, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England

Birth Name

Michael James

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Jayston. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less