Michael Johns

Follow
Michael Johns

Born

10/20/1978, Perth, Western Australia

Birth Name

Michael John Lee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael John Lee, Michael Lee
9.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Johns is a singer and a songwriter who was born on October 20, 1978 at Perth, Western Australia to William and Janet Lee. He attended high school at Newman College and later went to the Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College on a tennis scholarship. He took up drama…more

Credits