Michael Kelly (V)

Follow
Michael Kelly (V)

Born

5/22/1969, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Michael Joseph Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael J. Kelly
7.6
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT

While in college at Coastal Carolina University, he studied law and took an elective acting course. Kelly's debut TV performance came in 1994 on HBO's A Body to Die For: The Aaron Henry Story. He went on to portray Michael Kaufman in the 1999 release of Man on…more

Credits