Michael L. Miller

Follow
Michael L. Miller

Born

1/4/1949, Phillips, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Miller
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Miller is an award winning producer, director, actor, photographer and coach with 9 Point Productions, an Albuquerque based film and theater Production Company. He has been producing and directing radio and television, film, and theater for over 30 years. His production credits include two features, five television…more

Credits