Michael Larson

Follow
Michael Larson

Born

8/29/1949, Cleveland, Ohio

Died

3/8/1999

Birth Name

James Michael Larson

Gender

Male
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Larson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Larson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW