Michael Lipton

Follow
Michael Lipton

Born

4/27/1925, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Micheal Lipton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Micheal Lipton's career begins back in the 1950's when he first appeared on the television screen portraying a minister in "Look Up and Live" . He then went on to guest star in other 50's tv series such as "Buckskin"(1958)-Ben Newcomb and "The Restless Gun" (1959)-Arch Tatum. Micheal…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Lipton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW