Michael Lombard

Follow
Michael Lombard

Born

8/8/1934, Brooklyn NY

Birth Name

Michele LaBombarda

Gender

7.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Lombard. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Lombard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW