Michael Maltese

Follow
Michael Maltese

Born

2/6/1908, New York, US

Died

2/22/1981

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Maltese
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Maltese. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Maltese yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW