Michael Massee

Follow
Michael Massee

Born

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Died

10/20/2016

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Massey
8.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Massee, an American actor, was born in 1955, in Kansas City, Missouri. He grew up in Paris, France where his father worked for UNESCO. Massee's acting specialty has been that of villain roles in many films and television series. Besides screen acting, Michael is a versatile voice…more

Credits