Michael Mastro

Follow
Michael Mastro

Born

5/17/1962, Albany, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Mastrototaro
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Mastro. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Mastro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW