Michael McDonald

Follow
Michael McDonald

Born

12/31/1964, Fullerton, CA, USA

Birth Name

Michael James McDonald

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael James McDonald
7.8
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael is 6'6". He was born and raised in Fullerton, Orange County, California. He graduated from USC with a degree in Business and became an loan officer at a bank in Los Angeles. A friend took him to see a sketch comedy to show and everything changed for…more

Credits