Michael McLafferty

Follow
Michael McLafferty

Born

9/5/1972, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael P. McLafferty

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael McLafferty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael McLafferty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW