Michael McMillian

Follow
Michael McMillian

Born

10/21/1978, Olathe, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike McMillian, Michael McMillan
8.3
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael McMillian was born October 21, 1978 in Olathe, Kansas. He grew up in Kansas City, and attended Blue Valley Northwest High School. He never classified himself as a "full-on nerd", but he loved comic books and hated sports. He claims that he was picked on in high…more

Credits