Michael Mellinger

Follow
Michael Mellinger

Born

5/30/1929, Kochel, Bavaria, German Reich

Died

3/17/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Melinger
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Mellinger. Add a Biography

Credits