Michael Michele

Follow
Michael Michele

Born

8/30/1966, Evansville, Indiana

Birth Name

Michael Michele Williams

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael was born Michael Michele Williams on August 30, 1966, to proud parents Jerry and Theresa Williams. She spent many of her formative years in New York City where she later began to pursue an acting career. In 1984, practically right our of high school, Michael moved to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • starting to grow on me

    9.0
    The first time around for Cleo, I really wasn't that into the Chareccter so took little interest, in Michael, however as I watch the reruns she is really beginning to like her, She is beatiful, and a great actress, and for some reason the charecter of Cleo is better this time...
More
Less