Michael Morris (V)

Follow
Michael Morris (V)

Born

Russia

Died

6/20/2003

Birth Name

Misha Shtuchkoff

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV writer Michael Morris was born in Russia in 1918.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Morris (V) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW