Michael Nightingale

Follow
Michael Nightingale

Born

10/6/1922, Brighton, Sussex, England

Birth Name

Alfred George C. Michael Nightingale

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Nightingale. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW