Michael Oher

Follow
Michael Oher

Born

5/28/1986, Memphis, Tennessee

Birth Name

Michael Jerome Oher

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Baltimore Raven Michael Oher was the inspiration for the hit movie The Blind Side. Oher was selected 23rd in the 2009 NFL Draft.

Credits