TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Michael O'Keefe

Follow
Michael O'Keefe

Born

4/24/1955, Mount Vernon, New York

Birth Name

Raymond Peter O'Keefe Jr.

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael was married to singer Bonnie Raitt for 9 years. His character on Roseanne was Fred, but his last name was never revealed, even though he had a child and was married on the show.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less