Michael Paré

Follow
Michael Paré

Born

10/9/1958, Brooklyn, New York USA

Birth Name

Michael Kevin Pare

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Pare
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Kevin Pare was born on October 9, 1958 in Brooklyn, NY, the eighth child of his French Canadian father, Francis, and Irish mother, Joan. Michael has three brothers and six sisters. His father died of leukemia when Michael was around five years old. When he was in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Paré yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW