Michael Park

Follow
Michael Park

Born

7/20/1968, Canadaigua, New York, USA

Birth Name

Michael Frank Park

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael, who plays Officer Jack Snyder on As the World Turns, grew up with his parents, two sisters and a brother in New York. He attended Nazareth College with the idea of becoming an architect. However, after graduating he decided to pursue acting since he had garnered many…more

Credits